Tulokset

SAUL 10km SM-maantiejuoksu 2018
Rauman Urheilijat/ Lapin Salama
22.09.2018 Rauma

M30 10000m

1)   Antti Kalmeenoja                 Säkylän Urheilijat                       50,08            


N30 10000m

1)   Leena Alonen                     Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat              44,22            
2)   Laura Sinikallas                 Lapin Salama                             44,23            
3)   Eveliina Junnila                 Lapin Salama                             45,24            
4)   Christina Reinikainen            Tampereen Pyrintö                        45,26            
     Mari Ulkuniemi                   Runner's Club                            DNS              


M35 10000m

1)   Juha Järvelä                     Kurikan Ryhti                            33,55            
2)   Matti Alonen                     Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat              37,50            
3)   Miika Marttinen                  Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                       41,04            


N35 10000m

1)   Jaana Salonen                    Team Raju                                41,59            
2)   Suvi Puttonen                    Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat              46,59            
3)   Annika Mäkinen                   Nakkilan Vire                            49,56            
4)   Karoliina Vuohtoniemi            Helsingin Juoksijat                      53,03            
     Laura Pietilä                    Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat              DNS              
     Saara Inna                       Punkalaitumen Kunto                      DNS              


M40 10000m

1)   Miika Takala                     Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat              34,22            
2)   Jukka Rahkonen                   Polvijärven Urheilijat                   34,54            
3)   Harri-Pekka Tikkanen             Kiuruveden Urheilijat                    35,06            
4)   Jussi Ristimäki                  Finnish Marathon Runners                 36,29            
5)   Ilkka Varis                      Rauman Urheilijat                        36,31            
6)   Jaani Merenlehto                 Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilijat     37,15            
7)   Aarne Hakanen                    Rauman Urheilijat                        39,16            
8)   Timo Saari                       Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat              39,56            
9)   Juha-Matti Hautaniemi            Porin Tarmo                              43,10            
10)  Karri Lattu                      Eurajoen Veikot                          44,21            
11)  Juha Tuominen                    Lapin Salama                             53,09            


N40 10000m

1)   Anna-Liisa Häkkinen              Punkalaitumen Kunto                      40,25            
2)   Katja Sorri                      Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat              40,55            
3)   Anne Kiljunen                    Hippoksen Maratonkerho                   42,27            
4)   Virve Valkeavuori                LahtiSport                               43,38            
5)   Jonna Elovaara                   Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilijat     43,47            
6)   Paula Nurmi                      Nakkilan Vire                            44,14            
7)   Sari Taipale                     Helsingin Juoksijat                      45,48            
8)   Virpi Taipale                    Helsingin Juoksijat                      46,12            
9)   Terhi Männistö                   Nakkilan Vire                            49,04            
10)  Paula Mäkinen                    Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat              50,07            
11)  Johanna Leivonen                 Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat              1.04,45          


M45 10000m

1)   Jaakko Kero                      Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilijat     33,52            
2)   Niklas Wikblom                   IF Nykarlebynejden r.f                   37,24            
3)   Herkko Plit                      Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilijat     38,08            
4)   Rauno Koivisto                   Ikaalisten Urheilijat                    38,17            
5)   Tuomas Koskela                   Ikaalisten Urheilijat                    38,34            
6)   Mika Leino                       Rauman Urheilijat                        38,55            
7)   Kimmo Kaario                     Hippoksen Maratonkerho                   39,46            
8)   Kari Virtanen                    Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                       39,50            
9)   Lasse Kaihlavirta                Kunto-Pirkat                             40,17            
10)  Mikko Yli-Jaukkari               Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilijat     44,17            
     Marko Vaittinen                  Forssan Salama                           DNS              
     Vesa Vainio                      Kylmäkosken Veikot                       DNS              


N45 10000m

1)   Katja Järvelä                    Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat              42,27            
2)   Katja Jurttila                   Eurajoen Veikot                          46,25            
3)   Lotta Asa                        Punkalaitumen Kunto                      52,21            


M50 10000m

1)   Jouko Mahlamäki                  Lauttakylän Luja                         35,02            
2)   Kai Heinonen                     Porin Tarmo                              38,12            
3)   Tapani Raatikainen               Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                       38,20            
4)   Tarmo Hyttinen                   Koiviston Kipinä                         38,25            
5)   Ari Ahtiainen                    Hämeenlinnan Kisa                        38,49            
6)   Pasi Rangell                     Hämeenlinnan Kisa                        38,57            
7)   Mika Airola                      Kunto-Pirkat                             40,17            
8)   Hannu Virtanen                   Kunto-Pirkat                             41,26            
9)   Anders Berghäll                  Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat               45,17            
10)  Esko Urpilainen                  LahtiSport                               45,21            
     Arttu Soininen                   Espoon Tapiot                            DNS              


N50 10000m

1)   Tiina Valamaa                    Kokemäen Kova-Väki                       39,22            
2)   Virpi Ruohomäki                  Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                    43,35            
3)   Jaana Saarela                    Finntriathlon Masters                    44,01            
4)   Riitta Heinonen                  Porin Tarmo                              45,47            
5)   Tarja Ahola                      Ikaalisten Urheilijat                    49,32            
6)   Anne Saari                       Team Raju                                50,10            
7)   Minna Hauhia                     Ikaalisten Urheilijat                    50,12            
8)   Tarja Lyytinen                   Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat              50,34            
     Katariina Laurila                Kunto-Pirkat                             DNS              
     Sirpa Riitamäki                  Virtain Urheilijat                       DNS              


M55 10000m

1)   Markku Kaartinen                 Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilijat     36,26            
2)   Jari Leppimäki                   Kunto-Pirkat                             36,35            
3)   Hannu Korkalainen                Päijät-Hämeen Aikuisurheilijat           37,46            
4)   Kimmo Kouru                      Rauman Urheilijat                        38,09            
5)   Sergei Simanov                   Hämeenlinnan Kisa                        39,40            
6)   Vesa Lensu                       Pakilan Visa                             40,18            
7)   Markku Virta                     Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilijat     40,38            
8)   Eero Lettojärvi                  Päijät-Hämeen Aikuisurheilijat           41,30            
9)   Rolle Strömsholm                 Kunto-Pirkat                             41,53            
10)  Antti Saarinen                   Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat              42,22            
11)  Olli Sjövall                     Rauman Urheilijat                        42,51            
12)  Mauri Mikkola                    Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilijat     43,51            
13)  Harri Paananen                   Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat              46,38            
14)  Vesa Huhtanen                    Rauman Urheilijat                        55,51            
     Jari Uusitalo                    Porvoon Urheilijat                       DNS              
     Juha-Matti Lehtinen              Kempeleen Maratonklubi                   DNS              
     Matti Pesälä                     Rauman Urheilijat                        DNS              
     Timo Vihma                       Pakilan Visa                             DNS              


N55 10000m

1)   Aila Arell                       Team Raju                                45,15            
2)   Teija Toivonen                   Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilijat     46,16            
3)   Tiina Kauppila                   Espoon Tapiot                            46,32            
4)   Merja Valtanen                   Team Raju                                46,48            
5)   Kirsi Niemi                      Helsingin Juoksijat                      48,22            
6)   Päivi Mäkelä                     Kunto-Pirkat                             49,01            
7)   Pirjo Arminen                    LahtiSport                               57,07            
     Anne Heino                       Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat              DNS              


M60 10000m

1)   Jukka Kauppila                   Kalajoen Junkkarit                       36,27            
2)   Veli-Pekka Vänni                 Kankaanpään Urheilijat                   36,46            
3)   Kari Suominen                    Hämeenlinnan Kisa                        37,58            
4)   Viljo Kirjavainen                Hämeenlinnan Kisa                        38,42            
5)   Esko Suomalainen                 Päijät-Hämeen Aikuisurheilijat           38,52            
6)   Timo Roschier                    Polvijärven Vauhti                       39,33            
7)   Heino Aalto                      Päijät-Hämeen Aikuisurheilijat           40,08            
8)   Leo Ukkonen                      Kunto-Pirkat                             40,30            
9)   Heikki Alen                      Päijät-Hämeen Aikuisurheilijat           41,08            
10)  Jarmo Kopra                      Hämeenlinnan Kisa                        41,44            
11)  Juhani Ikonen                    Ikaalisten Urheilijat                    43,45            
12)  Ari Väliniemi                    Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilijat     43,55            
13)  Hannu Rahikka                    Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilijat     46,27            
14)  Klaus Sjöblom                    Päijät-Hämeen Aikuisurheilijat           48,35            
15)  Pentti Tamminen                  LahtiSport                               55,30            
     Eero Lehtinen                    Hämeenlinnan Kisa                                          
     Erkki Laitila                    Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilijat                      
     Jaakko Mäkinen                   Kunto-Pirkat                                              
     Pertti Leinonen                  Polvijärven Vauhti                                        


N60 10000m

1)   Anne Väliniemi                   Liedon Luja                              46,58            
2)   Tuula Salminen                   Ikaalisten Urheilijat                    48,25            
3)   Riitta Hämäläinen                Vaajakosken Kuohu                        49,41            
4)   Leena Tenhu                      Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat              1.03,49          


M65 10000m

1)   Kauko Tuisku                     Rovaniemen Roadrunners                   41,21            
2)   Harri Elovaara                   Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilijat     42,26            
3)   Jorma Ojen                       Kunto-Pirkat                             43,25            
4)   Esko Valtonen                    Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilijat     44,49            
5)   Esko Tynkkynen                   Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilijat     45,12            
6)   Erkki Ylikoski                   Kunto-Pirkat                             45,15            
7)   Jaakko Rouhiainen                Kunto-Pirkat                             45,45            
8)   Ensio Lehtonen                   Kunto-Pirkat                             47,41            
9)   Jaakko Hanhinen                  Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat              49,25            
     Asko Pietilä                     Kunto-Pirkat                             DNS              
     Heimo Kärkkäinen                 Päijät-Hämeen Aikuisurheilijat           DNS              


N65 10000m

1)   Mirjam Tynkkynen                 Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilijat     47,42            
2)   Sisko Hiltunen                   Oulun NMKY:n urheilijat                  49,52            
3)   Sirkka Laakso                    Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                       56,30            
4)   Anu Mitro                        Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat              1.03,01          
     Marjatta Saimovaara              LahtiSport                               DNS              


M70 10000m

1)   Lauri Koivuranta                 Hämeenlinnan Kisa                        42,43            
2)   Arto Elonen                      Lapin Salama                             45,53            
3)   Pentti Harakka                   Turun Senioriurheilijat                  46,08            
4)   Väinö Pääkkö                     Kunto-Pirkat                             47,58            
5)   Raimo Törmä                      Kunto-Pirkat                             48,51            
6)   Raimo Niemi                      Spove                                    49,45            
7)   Matti Viita-aho                  Lappajärven Veikot                       50,31            
8)   Pekka Puukkoniemi                Virtain Urheilijat                       50,50            
9)   Matti Kuosmanen                  Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat              51,12            
10)  Timo Koivuaho                    Kunto-Pirkat                             51,34            
11)  Arto Nikulainen                  Spove                                    52,07            
12)  Simo Tarvainen                   Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat              57,43            
     Markku Juopperi                  Spove                                    DNS              


N70 10000m

1)   Kirsti Karjalainen               Kunto-Pirkat                             55,54            
2)   Mirkka Tättilä                   Virtain Urheilijat                       59,46            
3)   Sinikka Salo                     Kunto-Pirkat                             1.02,24          


M75 10000m

1)   Keijo Koivula                    Spove                                    52,27            
2)   Viljo Komulainen                 Spove                                    53,24            
3)   Risto Mattila                    LahtiSport                               55,30            
4)   Risto Sänkiaho                   Kunto-Pirkat                             56,03            
5)   Martin Lötröm                    Spove                                    57,48            
6)   Eino Järvelä                     Kunto-Pirkat                             58,52            
7)   Veijo Kemppainen                 Spove                                    59,35            
8)   Reijo Kauppila                   Kunto-Pirkat                             1.00,33          


N75 10000m

1)   Hannele Kivistö                  Spove                                    54,09            
2)   Pirjo Karetie                    Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat              58,06            
3)   Tellervo Pihlajaniemi            Kunto-Pirkat                             1.11,10          


M80 10000m

1)   Antti Rautio                     Toholammin Urheilijat                    56,56            
2)   Yrjö Vihma                       Spove                                    1.02,55          
3)   Niilo Korhonen                   Suonejoen Vasama                         1.05,32          
4)   Veli Harjunpää                   Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilijat     1.12,43